Modern and Contemporary Art

Antonio NUNZIANTE : Onirico veneziano  (2008)  - olio su maiolica - Auction Modern and Contemporary Art - Ambrosiana Casa D'aste
Lot N. 191

Antonio NUNZIANTE
(Napoli, 1956)

Onirico veneziano

2008
Technique:
olio su maiolica
Dimensions:
35x30
Signed "Nunziante" (lower right) Signed, titled, numbered "Nunziante, Onirico veneziano, AN008-1353E" (on the reverse)
€ 2.000,00 / 3.000,00
Estimate
€ 1.200,00
Starting price
Evaluate a similar item