Timed auction | Solo Online

Remo BRINDISI : Pastorali - lot composed of 3 works  - colour lithographies - Auction Timed auction | Solo Online - Ambrosiana Casa D'aste
Lot N. 62

Remo BRINDISI
(Roma, 1918 - Lido di Spina, 1996)

Pastorali - lot composed of 3 works

Technique:
colour lithographies
Dimensions:
cm. 70x50
The sized are referred to the sheets
WORK 1
Numbered “6/99” (lower left)
Signed “Brindisi” (lower right)
WORK 2
Numbered “X/X” (lower left)
WORK 3
Numbered “35/99” (lower left)

€ 500,00 / 600,00
Estimate
€ 300,00
Starting price
Evaluate a similar item